See Football Week 7 Pool Fixtures And Result For 2021 UK Pool Agent

See Football Week 7 Pool Fixtures And Result For 2021 UK Pool Agent

See Football Week 7 Pool Fixtures And Result For 2021 UK Pool Agent—-The Genius Media Nigeria reports that Week 7 pool fixtures 2021, week 7 pool result 2021 for Sat 21 Aug 2021 – UK football from pool agent can be accessed below.

The pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 7 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 21-August-2021.

See Football Week 7 Pool Fixtures And Result For 2021 UK Pool Agent


We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 7 pool fixtures, week 7 pool result 2021 and all pool result from pool agent.

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel
Week: 7 – Season: UK 2021/2021 – Date: 21-August-2021
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Arsenal Chelsea -:- -:- Sunday
2 Aston V. Newcastle -:- -:- Saturday
3 Brighton Watford -:- -:- LKO
4 Crystal P. Brentford -:- -:- Saturday
5 Leeds Everton -:- -:- Saturday
6 Man City Norwich -:- -:- Saturday
7 Southampton Man Utd. -:- -:- Sunday
8 Wolves Tottenham -:- -:- Sunday
9 Blackburn West Brom -:- -:- Saturday
10 Bournemouth Blackpool -:- -:- Saturday
11 Cardiff Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
12 Coventry Reading -:- -:- Saturday
13 Derby Middlesbro -:- -:- Saturday
14 Fulham Hull -:- -:- Saturday
15 Luton Birmingham -:- -:- Saturday
16 Preston Peterboro -:- -:- Saturday
17 Sheff Utd. Huddersfield -:- -:- Saturday
18 Stoke Nott’m For. -:- -:- Saturday
19 Bolton Oxford -:- -:- Saturday
20 Cambridge U Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
21 Charlton Wigan -:- -:- Saturday
22 Crewe Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
23 Doncaster Portsmouth -:- -:- Saturday
24 Fleetwood Cheltenham -:- -:- Saturday
25 Gillingham Morecambe -:- -:- Saturday
26 Ipswich Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
27 Shrewsbury Plymouth -:- -:- Saturday
28 Sunderland Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
29 Wycombe Lincoln -:- -:- Saturday
30 Carlisle Leyton O. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Exeter Bristol R. -:- -:- Saturday
32 Forest G. Crawley -:- -:- Saturday
33 Hartlepool Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
34 Mansfield Bradford C. -:- -:- Saturday
35 Northampton Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
36 Oldham Colchester -:- -:- Saturday
37 Salford C. Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
38 Scunthorpe Sutton Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
39 Stevenage Port Vale -:- -:- Saturday
40 Tranmere Newport Co. -:- -:- Saturday
41 Celtic St Mirren -:- -:- Saturday
42 Dundee Hibernian -:- -:- Sunday
43 Hearts Aberdeen -:- -:- Sunday
44 Livingston Motherwell -:- -:- Saturday
45 Ross County Rangers -:- -:- Sunday
46 St J’Stone Dundee Utd. -:- -:- Sunday
47 Arbroath Partick -:- -:- Saturday
48 Hamilton Kilmarnock -:- -:- Saturday
49 Inverness Ayr Utd. -:- -:- Saturday

1 COMMENT

Leave a Reply