CheckOut Football Week 8 Pool Fixtures And Result For 2021 UK Pool Agent

CheckOut Football Week 8 Pool Fixtures And Result For 2021 UK Pool Agent

CheckOut Football Week 8 Pool Fixtures And Result For 2021 UK Pool AgentThe Genius Media Nigeria reports that Week 8 pool fixtures 2021, week 8 pool result 2021 for Sat 21 Aug 2021 – UK football from pool agent can be accessed below.

The pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 7 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 21-August-2021.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 7 pool fixtures, week 7 pool result 2021 and all pool result from pool agent.

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel
WEEK: 8;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 28-August-2021
Pool Fixture Status
1 Aston V. Brentford Saturday
2 Brighton Everton Saturday
3 Burnley Leeds Sunday
4 Liverpool Chelsea LKO
5 Newcastle Southampton Saturday
6 Norwich Leicester Saturday
7 Tottenham Watford Sunday
8 West Ham Crystal P. Saturday
9 Wolves Man Utd. Sunday
10 Barnsley Birmingham Saturday
11 Fulham Stoke Saturday
12 Huddersfield Reading Saturday
13 Hull Bournemouth Saturday
14 Luton Sheff Utd. Saturday
15 Middlesbro Blackburn Saturday
16 Millwall Blackpool Saturday
17 Preston Swansea Saturday
18 Q.P.R. Coventry Saturday
19 Cambridge U. Bolton Saturday
20 Charlton Crewe Saturday
21 Ipswich Wimbledon Saturday
22 Milton K.D. Accrington Saturday
23 Morecambe Sheff Wed. Saturday
24 Oxford Lincoln Saturday
25 Plymouth Fleetwood Saturday
26 Shrewsbury Gillingham Saturday
27 Sunderland Wycombe Saturday
28 Wigan Portsmouth Saturday
29 Barrow Bristol R. Saturday
30 Crawley Northampton Saturday
31 Forest G. Port Vale Saturday
32 Harrogate Exeter Saturday
33 Hartlepool Carlisle Saturday
34 Leyton O. Bradford C. Saturday
35 Salford C. Newport Co. Saturday
36 Scunthorpe Tranmere Saturday
37 Sutton Utd. Oldham Saturday
38 Swindon Mansfield Saturday
39 Walsall Stevenage Saturday
40 Aberdeen Ross County Sunday
41 Dundee Utd. Hearts Saturday
42 Hibernian Livingston Saturday
43 Motherwell Dundee Saturday
44 Rangers Celtic Sunday
45 St Mirren St J’Stone Sunday
46 Ayr Utd. Raith Saturday
47 Dunfermline Arbroath Saturday
48 Kilmarnock Inverness Saturday
49 Partick Morton Saturday

1 COMMENT

Leave a Reply