JUST IN: See Week 12 Pool Fixtures And Result For 2021 Pool Agent

JUST IN: See Week 12 Pool Fixtures And Result For 2021 Pool Agent—-The Genius Media Nigeria reports that Week 12 pool fixtures 2021, week 12 pool result 2021 – UK football pool agent can be accessed below.

The pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent

Week Number: 12 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 25-September-2021.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

JUST IN: See Week 12 Pool Fixtures And Result For 2021 Pool Agent

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 12 pool fixtures, week 12 pool result 2021 and all pool result from pool agent.

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel
    WEEK: 12;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 25-September-2021
    Pool Fixture Status
    1 Arsenal Tottenham Sunday
    2 Brentford Liverpool LKO
    3 Everton Norwich Saturday
    4 Leeds West Ham Saturday
    5 Leicester Burnley Saturday
    6 Southampton Wolves Sunday
    7 Watford Newcastle Saturday
    8 Birmingham Preston Saturday
    9 Blackburn Cardiff Saturday
    10 Blackpool Barnsley Saturday
    11 Bournemouth Luton Saturday
    12 Bristol C. Fulham Saturday
    13 Nott’m For. Millwall Saturday
    14 Sheff Utd. Derby Saturday
    15 Stoke Hull Saturday
    16 Swansea Huddersfield Saturday
    17 Burton A. Lincoln Saturday
    18 Cambridge U. Fleetwood Saturday
    19 Charlton Portsmouth Saturday
    20 Ipswich Sheff Wed. Saturday
    21 Milton K.D. Wycombe Saturday
    22 Morecambe Accrington Saturday
    23 Oxford Gillingham Saturday
    24 Plymouth Doncaster Saturday
    25 Shrewsbury Wimbledon Saturday
    26 Sunderland Bolton Saturday
    27 Wigan Cheltenham Saturday
    28 Crawley Bradford C. Saturday
    29 Forest G. Tranmere Saturday
    30 Harrogate Stevenage Saturday
    31 Hartlepool Exeter Saturday
    32 Leyton O. Mansfield Saturday
    33 Rochdale Oldham Saturday
    34 Salford C. Northampton Saturday
    35 Scunthorpe Port Vale Saturday
    36 Sutton Utd. Carlisle Saturday
    37 Swindon Colchester Saturday
    38 Walsall Bristol R. Saturday
    39 Celtic Dundee Utd. Sunday
    40 Dundee Rangers Saturday
    41 Hearts Livingston Saturday
    42 Hibernian St J’Stone Sunday
    43 Motherwell Ross County Saturday
    44 St Mirren Aberdeen Sunday
    45 Ayr Utd. Morton Saturday
    46 Dunfermline Hamilton Saturday
    47 Inverness Queen O’Sth Saturday
    48 Raith Partick Sunday
    49 C. Rangers Airdrie Saturday

Leave a Reply