FRESH: See UK Football Pool Agent For Week 5 Pool Result Sat 7 Aug 2021

FRESH: See UK Football Pool Agent For Week 5 Pool Result Sat 7 Aug 2021—-The Genius Media Nigeria reports that Week 5 pool result 2021 for Sat 7 Aug 2021 – UK football from pool agent can be accessed below.

The pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 5 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 7-August-2021.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 5 pool fixtures, week 5 pool result 2021 and all pool results from pool agent.

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Leicester Man City -:- -:- LKO
2 Blackburn Swansea -:- -:- Saturday
3 Bristol C. Blackpool -:- -:- Saturday
4 Cardiff Barnsley -:- -:- Saturday
5 Coventry Nott’m For. -:- -:- Sunday
6 Derby Huddersfield -:- -:- Saturday
7 Fulham Middlesbro -:- -:- Sunday
8 Luton Peterboro -:- -:- Saturday
9 Preston Hull -:- -:- Saturday
10 Q.P.R. Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
11 Sheff Utd. Birmingham -:- -:- LKO
12 Stoke Reading -:- -:- Saturday
13 Bolton Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
14 Cambridge U. Oxford -:- -:- Saturday
15 Charlton Sheff Wed. -:- -:- LKO
16 Crewe Cheltenham -:- -:- Saturday
17 Doncaster Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
18 Fleetwood Portsmouth -:- -:- Saturday
19 Gillingham Lincoln -:- -:- Saturday
20 Ipswich Morecambe -:- -:- Saturday
21 Rotherham Plymouth -:- -:- Saturday
22 Shrewsbury Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
23 Sunderland Wigan -:- -:- Saturday
24 Wycombe Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
25 Carlisle Colchester -:- -:- Saturday
26 Exeter Bradford C. -:- -:- Saturday
27 Forest G. Sutton Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
28 Harrogate Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
29 Hartlepool Crawley -:- -:- Saturday
30 Mansfield Bristol R. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Northampton Port Vale -:- -:- Saturday
32 Oldham Newport Co. -:- -:- Saturday
33 Salford C. Leyton O. -:- -:- Saturday
34 Scunthorpe Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
35 Stevenage Barrow -:- -:- Saturday
36 Tranmere Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
37 Celtic Dundee -:- -:- Sunday
38 Hibernian Ross County -:- -:- Sunday
39 Livingston Aberdeen -:- -:- Sunday
40 St J’Stone Motherwell -:- -:- Sunday
41 St Mirren Hearts -:- -:- Saturday
42 Ayr Utd. Arbroath -:- -:- Saturday
43 Dunfermline Partick -:- -:- Saturday
44 Hamilton Morton -:- -:- Saturday
45 Inverness Raith -:- -:- Saturday
46 Queen O’Sth Kilmarnock -:- -:- Saturday
47 Alloa East Fife -:- -:- Saturday
48 Dumbarton Airdrie -:- -:- Saturday
49 Falkirk Peterhead -:- -:- Saturday

1 COMMENT

Leave a Reply