See Classified Week 6 Football Pools Fixtures, Week 6 Pool Results 2020

Classified Week 6 Pool Results, Week 6 Football Pools Fixtures have been obtained by The Genius Media

TGM reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches.

Below are the Classified Football Pools Fixtures, week 6 pool results, week 6 pool fixtures 2020, pool result week 6 2020.

See Classified Football Pools Fixtures, Week 6 Pool Results 2020

Week 6pool result 2020, pool result week 6, wk6 pool result 2020, week 6 result 2020, week 6 pool fixtures, week 6 2020 pool agents results, pool agent.

Week Number: 6 Season: European 2020/2021. Match Date: 15-August-2020.

PLEASE NOTE: The Genius Media updates Football Pools Results after Full Time while Pools Panel (PP) comes before Half Time. This is why our update is 100% correct. You’re advised to always visit this online news platform for all Football Pools Results.
# Current Coupon Results Result Status
1 Celtic (P) x (P) Aberdeen Panel
2 Hamilton       St Mirren
3 Hibernian       Motherwell LKO
4 Kilmarnock       St Johnstone
5 Livingston       Rangers Sunday
6 Ross County       Dundee Utd.
7 Anderlecht       St. Truiden Sunday
8 Beerschot       Waregem Sunday
9 Charleroi       Oostende LKO
10 Eupen       Club Brugge Sunday
11 Genk       OH Leuven LKO
12 Gent       Kortrijk LKO
13 Falkenbergs       AIK Sunday
14 Hacken       Varbergs Monday
15 Hammarby       Elfsborg Sunday
16 Helsingborg       Sirius Monday
17 IFK Gothenburg       Norrkoping Monday
18 Mjallby       Malmo Sunday
19 Orebo       Djurgaarden EKO
20 Ostersund       Kalmar Monday
21 Brann       Mjoendalen Sunday
22 Haugesund       Stromsgodset Sunday
23 Odd Grenland       Kristiansund Sunday
24 Rosenborg       Aalesund Sunday
25 Sandefjord       Bodoe/Glimt Sunday
26 Sarpsborg 08       Molde
27 Start       Valerenga Monday
28 Viking       Stabaek Sunday
29 Finn Harps       Bohemians EKO
30 Shelbourne       Derry City LKO
31 St Patricks       Shamrock R. Sunday
32 Aasane       Sandnes Monday
33 Hamarkameratene       Grorud Monday
34 Jerv       Tromso Monday
35 Dalkurd FF       Halmstad LKO
36 Degerfors       Ljungskile Sunday
37 GIF Sundsvall       GAIS LKO
38 Norrby       Trelleborgs Sunday
39 Osters       Brage LKO
40 Vaesteraas       Umea Sunday
41 HJK Helsinki       Honka
42 Ifk Mariehamn       Turku Ps Sunday
43 Ilves       Seinäjoen JK
44 AC Kajaani       KPV Sunday
45 FC KTP       VPS EKO
46 Ff Jaro       SJK A. Sunday
47 IF Gnistan       Mypa Sunday
48 Mikkelin P.       EIF Sunday
49 Musan S.       AC Oulu

Leave a Reply