Connect with us

Sports

JUST IN: Week 4 Pools Fixtures: See UK Classified Football Pools Fixtures For Saturday 1 Aug 2020/2021

Week 4 Pools Fixtures: See UK Classified Football Pools Fixtures For Saturday 1 Aug 2020/2021 as obtained by TheGenisMedia Nigeria.

Published

on

By

JUST IN: Week 4 Pools Fixtures: See UK Classified Football Pools Fixtures For Saturday 1 Aug 2020/2021

Week 4 Pools Fixtures: See UK Classified Football Pools Fixtures For Saturday 1 Aug 2020/2021 as obtained by TheGenisMedia Nigeria.

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pool fixtures, and the result of Week 4 below.

TheGenisMedia reports that the poolfixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches.

JUST IN: Week 4 Pools Fixtures: See UK Classified Football Pools Fixtures For Saturday 1 Aug 2020/2021Also, note that the UK Pool Result will be updated on this page. So, after the matches scheduled for Saturday, 1st August, visit TheGenisMedia Nigeria for the pool result.

Below are the pool fixtures, pool results, week 4 pool fixtures, week 4 pool results For The Week- UK 2019/2020…

PLEASE NOTE: TheGenisMedia Nigeria updates Football Pools Results after Full Time while Pools Panel (PP) comes before Half Time. This is why our update is 100% correct. You’re advised to always visit this online news platform for all Football Pools Results.
Week Number: 50 Season: UK 2020 Match Date: 31st-July-2020

WEEK 4 – UK 2019/2020 – 01-Aug-2020

# Football Pools                                                Fixtures                       Result Status
Arsenal       Chelsea LKO
2 Club Brugge       Antwerp LKO
3 Benfica       FC Porto LKO
4 Aberdeen       Rangers
5 Celtic       Hamilton Sunday
6 Dundee Utd.       St Johnstone
7 Hibernian       Kilmarnock
8 Ross County       Motherwell
9 St Mirren       Livingston
10 AC Milan       Cagliari Sunday
11 Atalanta       Inter Milan Sunday
12 Bologna       Torino Sunday
13 Brescia       Sampdoria Sunday
14 Genoa       Verona Sunday
15 Juventus       Roma Sunday
16 Lecce       Parma Sunday
17 Napoli       Lazio Sunday
18 Sassuolo       Udinese Sunday
19 SPAL       Fiorentina Sunday
20 Basel       Luzern Monday
21 FC Zuerich       Thun Monday
22 Servette       Sion Monday
23 Xamax       Lugano Monday
24 Young Boys       St Gallen Monday
25 Djurgaarden       Hacken EKO
26 Helsingborg       Hammarby Sunday
27 IFK Gothenburg       Malmo Sunday
28 Kalmar       AIK Sunday
29 Norrkoping       Mjallby Monday
30 Orebro       Falkenbergs EKO
31 Varbergs       Ostersund Sunday
32 Bodoe/Glimt       Stromsgodset Sunday
33 Brann       Valerenga LKO
34 Haugesund       Stabaek Sunday
35 Odd Grenland       Rosenborg Sunday
36 Sandefjord       Molde LKO
37 Sarpsborg 08       Aalesund Sunday
38 Start       Mjoendalen Sunday
39 Viking       Kristiansund Sunday
40 AFC United       Osters LKO
41 Akropolis IF       GAIS Sunday
42 GIF Sundsvall       Degerfors LKO
43 Ljungskile       Halmstad LKO
44 Norrby       Jonkopping Sunday
45 HJK Helsinki       KuPS
46 IIves       HIFK
47 Inter Turju       Ifk Mariehamn
48 Rovaniemi       Turku Ps
49 Seinäjoen JK       Haka
%d bloggers like this: