Connect with us

Sport

UPDATE!!! See UK 2019/2020 Classified Football Pool Fixtures – Week 50 Pool Result

Week 50 Pool Result: See UK 2019/2020 Classified Football Pool Fixtures have been obtained by TheGenisMedia

Published

on

By

UPDATE!!! See UK 2019/2020 Classified Football Pool Fixtures - Week 50 Pool Result

Week 50 Pool Result: See UK 2019/2020 Classified Football Pool Fixtures have been obtained by TheGenisMedia

The fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches.

Below are the pools fixtures, pool results, week 50 pool results For The Week- UK 2019/2020…

PLEASE NOTETheGeniusMedia updates Football Pools Results after Full Time while Pools Panel (PP) comes before Half Time.

Week Number: 50 Season: UK 2020 Match Date: 20-June-2020.
# Past Coupon Results Result Status
1 Aston V.       Chelsea Sunday
2 Bournemouth       Crystal P. LKO
3 Brighton (2) x (1) Arsenal Home FT
4 Everton       Liverpool Sunday
5 Man City       Burnley Monday
6 Newcastle       Sheff Utd. Sunday
7 West Ham       Wolves LKO
8 Blackburn (3) x (1) Bristol C. Home FT
9 Cardiff       Leeds Sunday
10 Huddersfield (0) x (2) Wigan Away FT
11 Hull (0) x (1) Charlton Away FT
12 Luton (1) x (1) Preston score draw FT
13 Middlesboro (0) x (3) Swansea Away FT
14 Millwall (2) x (3) Derby Away FT
15 Q.P.R. (0) x (1) Barnsley Away FT
16 Reading (1) x (1) Stoke score draw FT
17 Sheff Wed. (1) x (1) Nott’m For. score draw FT
18 West Brom (0) x (0) Birmingham no score draw FT
19 Ath Bilbao (1) x (0) R. Betis Home FT
20 Atl Madrid       Valladolid LKO
21 Celta Vigo       Alaves Sunday
22 Getafe       Eibar LKO
23 R. Sociedad       Real Madrid Sunday
24 Valencia       Osasuna Sunday
25 Atalanta       Sassuolo Sunday
26 Bologna       Juventus Monday
27 Fiorentina       Brescia Monday
28 Inter Milan       Sampdoria Sunday
29 Lecce       AC Milan Monday
30 Torino       Parma LKO
31 Verona       Cagliari LKO
32 Luzern       Basel Sunday
33 Servette       Lugano Sunday
34 Sion       St Gallen LKO
35 Xamax       Thun LKO
36 Alanyaspor       Trabzonspor Monday
37 Antalyaspor       Rizepor Monday
38 Denizlispor       Besiktas LKO
39 Galatasaray       Gazisehir G. Sunday
40 Kasimpasa       Fenerbahce Sunday
41 Kayserispor (2) x (0) Genclerbirligi Home FT
42 Yeni M.       Goztepe LKO
43 Altach (1) x (1) Admira W. score draw FT
44 Mattersburg (2) x (0) St Polten Home FT
45 Rapid V.       Hartberg Sunday
46 Salzburg       Wolfsberger Sunday
47 Sturm G.       Lask Linz Sunday
48 Wattens (1) x (2) Austria V. Away FT
49 Gil Vicente       Aves Sunday

%d bloggers like this: